Schedule

Schedule 2021 – 2022

 

Schedule last updated Oct 06, 2021. All ice times are shown in 24 hour format. Click a header to sort the schedule.

Arena Day Date Time Division Home Away
WF Saturday 10/02/21 08:00 U12 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
WF Saturday 10/02/21 09:00 U14 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
PPD Saturday 10/02/21 13:00 LTS-U8 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPD Saturday 10/02/21 14:00 U19 Rep TRYOUT TRYOUT
PPD Saturday 10/02/21 15:00 U16 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
WF Sunday 10/03/21 16:00 18+ Rep TRYOUT TRYOUT
WF Sunday 10/03/21 17:00 U12 Canadian Hock Exchange Active Running
WF Sunday 10/03/21 18:00 U19/Open WF 63s King Sportswear
WF Sunday 10/03/21 19:00 U19/Open Skaters Edge Grecos
PPK Tuesday 10/05/21 17:15 LTS-U8/U10 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Tuesday 10/05/21 18:15 U12 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Tuesday 10/05/21 19:15 U14/U16 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Thursday 10/07/21 18:15 U10 Timbits Shriners
PPK Thursday 10/07/21 19:15 U14/U16 Harwood Plumbing/Heating IG Wealth
PPK Thursday 10/07/21 20:15 U19/Open King Sportswear Skaters Edge
PPK Tuesday 10/12/21 17:15 U12 Canadian Hock Exchange Active Running
PPK Tuesday 10/12/21 18:15 U14/U16 IG Wealth Harwood Plumbing/Heating
PPK Tuesday 10/12/21 19:15 U19/Open Grecos WF 63s
PPK Thursday 10/14/21 17:15 U10 Shriners Timbits
PPK Thursday 10/14/21 18:15 U12 Active Running Canadian Hock Exchange
PPK Thursday 10/14/21 19:15 U14/U16 Harwood Plumbing/Heating IG Wealth
PPK Thursday 10/14/21 20:15 U19/Open King Sportswear WF 63s
WF Saturday 10/16/21 08:00 U12 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
PPD Saturday 10/16/21 15:00 U16 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
WF Sunday 10/17/21 16:00 U10 Timbits Shriners
WF Sunday 10/17/21 17:00 U14/U16 IG Wealth Harwood Plumbing/Heating
WF Sunday 10/17/21 18:00 U19/Open WF 63s Skaters Edge
WF Sunday 10/17/21 19:00 U19/Open Grecos King Sportswear
PPK Tuesday 10/19/21 17:15 LTS-U8/U10 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Tuesday 10/19/21 18:15 U12 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Tuesday 10/19/21 19:15 U14/U16 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Thursday 10/21/21 18:15 U10 Shriners Timbits
PPK Thursday 10/21/21 19:15 U12 Canadian Hock Exchange Active Running
PPK Thursday 10/21/21 20:15 U19/Open Grecos Skaters Edge
WF Saturday 10/23/21 07:00 U14 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
WF Saturday 10/23/21 08:00 U16 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
WF Saturday 10/23/21 09:00 U19 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
WF Sunday 10/24/21 16:00 U12 Active Running Canadian Hock Exchange
WF Sunday 10/24/21 17:00 U14/U16 IG Wealth Harwood Plumbing/Heating
WF Sunday 10/24/21 18:00 U19/Open Skaters Edge King Sportswear
WF Sunday 10/24/21 19:00 U19/Open WF 63s Grecos
PPK Tuesday 10/26/21 17:15 LTS-U8/U10 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Tuesday 10/26/21 18:15 U12 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Tuesday 10/26/21 19:15 U14/U16 CONDITIONING ICE CONDITIONING ICE
PPK Thursday 10/28/21 17:15 U10 Timbits Shriners
PPK Thursday 10/28/21 18:15 U12 Canadian Hock Exchange Active Running
PPK Thursday 10/28/21 19:15 U14/U16 Harwood Plumbing/Heating IG Wealth
PPK Thursday 10/28/21 20:15 U19/Open COMPETITIVE NIGHT COMPETITIVE NIGHT
WF Saturday 10/30/21 09:00 U12 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
PPD Saturday 10/30/21 13:00 U14 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
PPD Saturday 10/30/21 14:00 U16 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
PPD Saturday 10/30/21 15:00 U19 Rep PRACTICE PRACTICE
Click an arena for google map directions:
MG – Memorial Gardens
PPD – Pete Palangio Demarco
PPK – Pete Palangio Kelly
WF – Sam Jacks Arena